• Honkbal Pupillen 1

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 25-sep.10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    za 25-sep.11:30Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    zo 03-okt.10:00Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    zo 03-okt.11:30Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    za 09-okt.10:00HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 09-okt.11:30HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 06-jun.HCAW PH1 - UVV PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 5
    zo 06-jun.HCAW PH1 - UVV PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:307 - 6
    zo 13-jun.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:000 - 19
    zo 13-jun.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:303 - 22
    zo 20-jun.Neptunus PH2 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion14:003 - 6
    zo 20-jun.Neptunus PH2 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion15:307 - 1
    zo 04-jul.Jeka PH1 - HCAW PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:002 - 7
    zo 04-jul.Jeka PH1 - HCAW PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:301 - 20
    zo 11-jul.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark14:0021 - 1
    zo 11-jul.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark15:3014 - 0
    zo 22-aug.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei09:309 - 7
    zo 22-aug.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:005 - 10
    za 28-aug.UVV PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Paperclip15:001 - 9
    za 28-aug.UVV PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Paperclip16:3013 - 6
    zo 12-sep.HCAW PH1 - Jeka PH1Sportcomplex Lage Kant10:0024 - 2
    zo 12-sep.HCAW PH1 - Jeka PH1Sportcomplex Lage Kant11:4520 - 3
    zo 19-sep.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 17
    zo 19-sep.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:303 - 14
  • Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH120191039
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH120151431
    3Neptunus PH2221101122
    4HCAW PH11890918
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118801016
    6UVV PH11630136
    7Jeka PH11800180
  • Teambegeleiding

    Naam
    Jong, Sidney de
    Veerman, Bas
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Boer, Ty de
    Bouma, Stan
    Engelbracht, Bram
    Jong, Kay de
    Roddenhof, Dante

    Er zijn 4 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.