• Softbal Heren 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 20-meiHCAW HS2 - BSC Almere HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0017 - 22
    vr 27-meiMatchmakers HS1 - HCAW HS2Sportpark De Zoom19:3014 - 25
    vr 10-jun.HCAW HS2 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:4522 - 8
    vr 17-jun.HCAW HS2 - Knickerbockers HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:0020 - 6
    vr 24-jun.HCAW HS2 - Red Caps HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:309 - 1
    vr 01-jul.HCAW HS2 - Moorfielders HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0019 - 9
    do 07-jul.HCAW HS2 - The Harriers HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:3021 - 10
    vr 26-aug.BSC Almere HS3 - HCAW HS2Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark20:0027 - 15
    vr 16-sep.Knickerbockers HS1 - HCAW HS2Sportpark Bosstraat19:009 - 17
    vr 23-sep.HCAW HS2 - Red Caps HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:0027 - 8
    vr 30-sep.Hilversum Hurricanes HS2 - HCAW HS2Sportpark Loosdrecht18:3011 - 15
  • Poulestanden HCAW HS2 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1BSC Almere HS316160032
    2HCAW HS217140328
    3Moorfielders HS116130326
    4Hilversum Hurricanes HS218701114
    5Red Caps HS118701114
    6The Harriers HS118601212
    7Knickerbockers HS11640128
    8Matchmakers HS11500150
  • Teambegeleiding

    Naam
    Bruijn, Jeffrey de
    Carson, Christopher
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Bruijn, Jeffrey de
    Carson, Christopher
    Dercksen, Guido
    Haverkort, Jeroen
    Henriquez, Alan
    Huisman, Janneke
    Klaassen, Vincent
    Leus, Erik
    Wingen, T.S. van

    Er zijn 2 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.