• Softbal Heren 1

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 31-dec.20:00HCAW HS1 - RCH-Pinguins HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 31-dec.20:00HCAW HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 27-meiHCAW HS1 - Bears HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:009 - 10
    vr 03-jun.HCAW HS1 - Thamen HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:004 - 6
    vr 10-jun.Odiz Frogs HS1 - HCAW HS1Sportpark Kalverhoek19:004 - 5
    vr 24-jun.Olympia Haarlem HS2 - HCAW HS1Nol Houtkamp Sportpark20:007 - 17
    do 07-jul.HCAW HS1 - Amsterdam Capitals HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0011 - 0
    ma 29-aug.Onze Gezellen HS1 - HCAW HS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)20:007 - 4
    ma 05-sep.HCAW HS1 - RCH-Pinguins HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0011 - 11
    vr 09-sep.HCAW HS1 - H.S.V. The Flags HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0018 - 8
    ma 12-sep.HCAW HS1 - Zuidvogels HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0015 - 25
    vr 16-sep.Thamen HS1 - HCAW HS1Sportpark Vuurlijn20:0016 - 6
    vr 23-sep.HCAW HS1 - Onze Gezellen HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:000 - 0
  • Poulestanden HCAW HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Thamen HS116150130
    2Zuidvogels HS116130326
    3RCH-Pinguins HS217112424
    4Bears HS11681717
    5H.S.V. The Flags HS11580716
    6Onze Gezellen HS11582516
    7HCAW HS11471615
    8RCH-Pinguins HS11460810
    9Odiz Frogs HS116421010
    10Amsterdam Capitals HS11624108
    11Olympia Haarlem HS21530126
    12Flying Petrels HS11612134
  • Teambegeleiding

    Naam
    Hoeven, Job ter
    Hoeven, Wietse ter
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Amstel, Charles van
    Berg, Lourens v/d
    Cobussen, Mitchell
    Graaf, Sven v/d
    Groot, Roland de
    Gupffert, Frank
    Haagen, Bas van
    Heel, Leon van
    Hoeven, Job ter
    Hoeven, Wietse ter
    Hugte, Paul van
    Majoor, Rob
    Majoor, Roy
    Nunez, Camillo
    Rector, Arjan
    Schrijvers, Frits