• Honkbal Heren 1 Programma, Uitslagen en Standen

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 25-sep.14:00HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 26-sep.14:00L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-s
    za 08-meiL&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:00
    zo 09-meiHCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0010 - 1310 - 13
    di 11-meiL&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:30
    do 13-meiSilicon Storks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin14:005 - 75 - 7
    za 15-meiHCAW - Silicon StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei14:005 - 45 - 4
    zo 16-meiSilicon Storks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin14:001 - 121 - 12
    di 18-meiL&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:307 - 77 - 7
    do 20-meiHCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei19:303 - 13 - 1
    za 22-meiQuick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein14:00
    zo 23-meiHCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:004 - 04 - 0
    di 25-meiQuick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein19:300 - 00 - 0
    do 27-meiHCAW - Silicon StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei19:3011 - 011 - 0
    za 29-meiSilicon Storks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin14:007 - 107 - 10
    zo 30-meiHCAW - Silicon StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei14:007 - 87 - 8
    di 01-jun.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein19:300 - 10 - 1
    do 03-jun.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers19:306 - 46 - 4
    za 05-jun.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 43 - 4
    zo 06-jun.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers14:000 - 40 - 4
    za 26-jun.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein14:000 - 60 - 6
    zo 27-jun.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:007 - 47 - 4
    do 01-jul.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWRob Hoffmann Vallei19:304 - 64 - 6
    za 03-jul.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei14:005 - 15 - 1
    zo 04-jul.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren14:002 - 22 - 2
    di 06-jul.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWRob Hoffmann Vallei19:308 - 138 - 13
    do 08-jul.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:3011 - 211 - 2
    vr 09-jul.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:302 - 12 - 1
    za 10-jul.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:000 - 50 - 5
    do 15-jul.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei19:304 - 24 - 2
    za 17-jul.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers13:001 - 71 - 7
    zo 18-jul.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei14:001 - 01 - 0
    do 22-jul.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion19:300 - 50 - 5
    za 24-jul.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0013 - 413 - 4
    zo 25-jul.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:006 - 96 - 9
    do 29-jul.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:3011 - 711 - 7
    za 31-jul.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:000 - 10 - 1
    zo 01-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:00
    ma 02-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:306 - 96 - 9
    do 05-aug.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein19:306 - 96 - 9
    za 07-aug.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0011 - 011 - 0
    zo 08-aug.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein14:003 - 83 - 8
    do 12-aug.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei19:303 - 63 - 6
    za 14-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:000 - 100 - 10
    zo 15-aug.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:008 - 58 - 5
    do 19-aug.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei19:302 - 132 - 13
    za 21-aug.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:000 - 90 - 9
    zo 22-aug.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 43 - 4
    za 28-aug.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei13:003 - 23 - 2
    do 02-sep.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:306 - 56 - 5
    za 04-sep.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0010 - 110 - 1
    zo 05-sep.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:001 - 71 - 7
    do 16-sep.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein19:300 - 30 - 3
  • Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus42340868
    2L&D Amsterdam42331867
    3HCAW422811357
    4Twins Oosterhout422211945
    5DSS/Kinheim421502730
    6Hoofddorp Pioniers421502730
    7Silicon Storks421212921
    8Quick Amersfoort42703514
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play Offs)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus33006
    2HCAW32014
    3L&D Amsterdam31022
    4Twins Oosterhout30030