• Honkbal Heren 1 Programma, Uitslagen en Standen

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-s
    zo 15-meiHCAW - RCH Memorie SieradenRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0015 - 015 - 0
    do 19-meiStorks - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:301 - 121 - 12
    za 21-meiHCAW - StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 23 - 2
    zo 22-meiStorks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin13:000 - 60 - 6
    do 26-meiHCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:008 - 78 - 7
    za 28-meiL&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:002 - 12 - 1
    zo 29-meiHCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 23 - 2
    do 02-jun.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei19:301 - 91 - 9
    vr 03-jun.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei19:303 - 63 - 6
    za 04-jun.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:305 - 15 - 1
    do 16-jun.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren19:305 - 35 - 3
    za 18-jun.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 12 - 1
    zo 19-jun.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren14:002 - 92 - 9
    do 23-jun.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:3010 - 510 - 5
    za 25-jun.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 13 - 1
    zo 26-jun.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:006 - 06 - 0
    do 30-jun.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:300 - 00 - 0
    vr 01-jul.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:301 - 81 - 8
    za 02-jul.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 02 - 0
    zo 03-jul.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:003 - 13 - 1
    do 21-jul.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei19:307 - 67 - 6
    za 23-jul.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren14:002 - 32 - 3
    zo 24-jul.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei14:004 - 34 - 3
    do 28-jul.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei19:301 - 21 - 2
    za 30-jul.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:005 - 35 - 3
    zo 31-jul.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:001 - 11 - 1
    do 04-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei19:301 - 21 - 2
    za 06-aug.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:003 - 73 - 7
    zo 07-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 82 - 8
    do 11-aug.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei19:3011 - 011 - 0
    za 13-aug.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:007 - 107 - 10
    do 18-aug.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark19:300 - 50 - 5
    za 20-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:000 - 40 - 4
    zo 21-aug.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:002 - 42 - 4
    za 27-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 13 - 1
    do 08-sep.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:304 - 54 - 5
    za 10-sep.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 02 - 0
    zo 11-sep.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:000 - 10 - 1
    za 17-sep.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 02 - 0
  • Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus24210342
    2HCAW24200440
    3L&D Amsterdam24171635
    4Twins Oosterhout241211127
    5DSS/Kinheim241101322
    6RCH Memorie Sieraden241001420
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers24711615
    8Quick Amersfoort24611713
    9Storks2420224
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB5 Honkbal Senioren Vervolgcompetities)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1L&D Amsterdam18121537
    2Curaçao Neptunus18101733
    3HCAW1891829
    4Twins Oosterhout1831149
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB7 Honkbal Senioren Wildcard)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Twins Oosterhout22004
    2HCAW22004
    3DSS/Kinheim20020
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers20020
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play-offs)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus33006
    2HCAW43016
    3L&D Amsterdam41032
    4Twins Oosterhout30030
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB3 Honkbal Senioren Holland Series)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW44008
    2Curaçao Neptunus40040