• Honkbal Heren 1 Programma, Uitslagen en Standen

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    do 19-mei19:30Storks - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion
    za 21-mei14:00HCAW - StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 22-mei14:30Storks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin
    do 26-mei14:00HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 28-mei14:00L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    zo 29-mei14:00HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei
    do 02-jun.19:30HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 03-jun.19:30HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 04-jun.19:30Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-s
    za 12-mrt.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:008 - 38 - 3
    za 19-mrt.HCAW - Bonn CapitalsRob Hoffmann Vallei15:003 - 33 - 3
    zo 20-mrt.HCAW - Bonn CapitalsRob Hoffmann Vallei12:005 - 15 - 1
    za 26-mrt.HCAW - StorksHeemsteedse Sportparken12:1514 - 014 - 0
    za 26-mrt.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWHeemsteedse Sportparken14:001 - 71 - 7
    zo 27-mrt.RCH Memorie Sieraden - HCAWHeemsteedse Sportparken12:152 - 32 - 3
    za 02-apr.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei15:003 - 23 - 2
    za 09-apr.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers13:004 - 94 - 9
    zo 10-apr.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei14:003 - 03 - 0
    di 12-apr.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersSportpark Pioniers19:307 - 67 - 6
    do 14-apr.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion19:302 - 62 - 6
    za 16-apr.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0011 - 611 - 6
    zo 17-apr.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:001 - 61 - 6
    do 21-apr.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein19:301 - 61 - 6
    za 23-apr.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:006 - 26 - 2
    zo 24-apr.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWSportPark Dorrestein14:000 - 120 - 12
    do 05-meiTwins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren19:300 - 60 - 6
    za 07-meiHCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei14:004 - 04 - 0
    zo 08-meiTwins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren14:300 - 100 - 10
    do 12-meiHCAW - RCH Memorie SieradenRob Hoffmann Vallei19:3012 - 512 - 5
    za 14-meiRCH Memorie Sieraden - HCAWHeemsteedse Sportparken14:004 - 64 - 6
    zo 15-meiHCAW - RCH Memorie SieradenRob Hoffmann Vallei14:0015 - 015 - 0
  • Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW15150030
    2Curaçao Neptunus15120324
    3L&D Amsterdam15101421
    4Twins Oosterhout18101721
    5RCH Memorie Sieraden18801016
    6DSS/Kinheim1570814
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers18511211
    8Storks1520134
    9Quick Amersfoort1511133