• Honkbal Heren 4

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 21-meiHCAW H4 - Giants H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:307 - 7
    zo 29-meiFalcons H1 - HCAW H4Beginweg15:009 - 7
    zo 12-jun.Red Caps H1 - HCAW H4Burg.Buiningssportpark14:303 - 5
    za 18-jun.HCAW H4 - Drachten Diamonds H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:309 - 10
    zo 26-jun.HCAW H4 - Eagles H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:3014 - 4
    zo 21-aug.Giants H1 - HCAW H4Sportpark Slangenbeek14:0012 - 2
    za 27-aug.HCAW H4 - Falcons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:009 - 7
    zo 11-sep.Giants H1 - HCAW H4Sportpark Slangenbeek14:005 - 4
    za 17-sep.HCAW H4 - Eagles H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:0012 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW H4 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Caribe H112100220
    2Falcons H11280416
    3Red Caps H11261513
    4Drachten Diamonds H11260612
    5Giants H1123278
    6HCAW H4124177
    7Eagles H1123096
    Poulestanden HCAW H4 (HSTB5 Honkbal Senioren Vervolgcompetities)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Giants H122009
    2HCAW H421017
    3Eagles H120022
  • Coaches

    Naam
    Rijpstra, Nikel
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Aartsen, Woudt van
    Dorrestijn, Rowan
    Eek, Stijn van
    Hulst, Jaro van
    Lam, Teun
    Reijngoud, Jarod
    Rietveld, Lars
    Rijpstra, Bas
    Schaaf, Leander van der
    Schnabel, Bart
    Schnabel, Yoeri
    Valeriaan, Tyree
    Wees, Timothy van

    Er zijn 2 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.