• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslag
    zo 25-sep.Alcmaria Victrix H2 - HCAW H3Sportpark Egmonderhout5 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW H3 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Bears H116140228
    2Onze Gezellen H116100620
    3HCAW H31690718
    4Vennep Flyers H11580716
    5Flying Petrels H11670914
    6Alcmaria Victrix H21560912
    7Boekaniers H116601012
    8Thamen H115501010
    9Cromtigers H11550108
  • Coach

    Naam
    Urbanus, Tom
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Ancum, Timo van
    Bouwman, Ronald
    Dammers, Laurens
    Elshof, Arjan
    Elshof, Leon
    Hoeven, Wietse ter
    Jansen, Max
    Kitslaar, Bas
    Kreisel, Jeffrey
    Kreisel, Tony
    Langevoord, Jeene (Jr.)
    Urbanus, Tom

    Er zijn 4 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.